Sort by:

Long-Haul Systems

Product
Mellanox MTX6100-2SFS MetroX 10km long haul 40G switch 6 long-haul QSFP+ Ports 2 Power Supplies (AC) PPC460 Standard Depth P2C Airflow Rail Kit RoHS6
MPN: MTX6100-2SFS
$61,500.00 $37,500.00
Mellanox MC2207411-SR4L Optical ModuleVPI Up To 56Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm Up To 30m
MPN: MC2207411-SR4L
$318.00 $195.00
Mellanox MC6709309-005 Passive Fiber Hybrid Cable MPO
MPN: MC6709309-005
$412.00 $250.00
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Optical Module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 850nm SR Up To 300m
MPN: MFM1T02A-SR
$223.00 $135.00

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new Long-Haul Systems purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox Long-Haul Systems or other Mellanox products.