Mellanox 40GbE

Sort by:

40GbE

Product
Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E Optical Module 40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 300m
MPN: MC2210411-SR4E
$980.00 $600.00
Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Optical Module 40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 30m
MPN: MC2210411-SR4L
$254.00 $155.00

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new 40GbE purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox 40GbE or other Mellanox products.