Due to the Thanksgiving Holiday, all orders placed on 11/23 and 24 will be processed on Monday, 11/27.

Mellanox Interconnect

Mellanox Interconnect

The Mellanox LinkX product family of cables and transceivers provides the industry’s most complete line of 10, 25, 40, 50 and 100Gb/s interconnect products for Cloud, Web 2.0, Enterprise, telco, and storage data centers applications. Products are available in both Ethernet and InfiniBand protocols and SFP & QSFP form factors. Browse by category or use the search box to find a specific part number. Not sure what you need? Request a quote.

Get a Quote
Sort by:

Interconnect

Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA Cable Adapter Ethernet 40Gbs to 10Gbs QSFP to SFP+
MPN: MAM1Q00A-QSA
$71.67 $44.31
Mellanox MC3309130-003 Passive Copper Cable ETH 10GbE 10Gbs SFP+ 3m
MPN: MC3309130-003
$45.60 $27.37
Mellanox MC3309130-002 Passive Copper Cable Ethernet 10GbE SFP+ 2m
MPN: MC3309130-002
$42.18 $26.06
Mellanox MC2210130-002 Passive Copper Cable ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 2m
MPN: MC2210130-002
$105.68 $63.85
Mellanox MC2206130-002 Passive Copper Cable IB QDR/FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP 2m
MPN: MC2206130-002
$138.91 $84.70
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Optical Module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 850nm SR Up To 300m
MPN: MFM1T02A-SR
$290.59 $175.92
Mellanox MC2207130-002 Passive Copper Cable VPI Up To 56Gb/s QSFP 2m
MPN: MC2207130-002
$170.71 $104.25
Mellanox MC3309130-001 Passive Copper Cable ETH 10GbE 10Gbs SFP+ 1m
MPN: MC3309130-001
$38.23 $23.46
Mellanox MC2609130-003 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable ETH 40GbE to 4x10GbE QSFP to 4xSFP+ 3m
MPN: MC2609130-003
$192.86 $117.28
Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Passive Copper Cable Ethernet 100GbE QSFP PVC 3m 28AWG
MPN: MCP1600-C003
$234.56 $143.34

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new Interconnect purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox Interconnect or other Mellanox products.