Mellanox Transceivers

Sort by:

Transceivers

Product
Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Optical Module 40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm Up To 100m
MPN: MC2210411-SR4-RF
$683.00 $302.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC2210411-SR4L Optical Module 40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 30m
MPN: MC2210411-SR4L-RF
$254.00 $112.95
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Optical Module IB FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP LC-LC 1310nm LR4 Up To 10km
MPN: MC2210511-LR4-RF
$5,033.00 $2,240.95
Mellanox MC3208411-T Module ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T Up To 100m
MPN: MC3208411-T-RF
$154.00 $68.95
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Optical Module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 850nm SR Up To 300m
MPN: MFM1T02A-SR-RF
$223.00 $98.95

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new Transceivers purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox Transceivers or other Mellanox products.