Mellanox Fiber Cables

Sort by:

Fiber Cables

Product
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC2206310-005 Active Fiber Cable IB QDR/FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP 5m
MPN: MC2206310-005-RF
$566.00 $251.95
Mellanox MC220731V-005 Active Fiber Cable VPI Up To 56Gb/s QSFP 5m
MPN: MC220731V-005-RF
$626.00 $280.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC220731V-010 Active Fiber Cable VPI up to 56Gb/s QSFP 10m
MPN: MC220731V-010-RF
$646.00 $287.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC220731V-015 Active Fiber Cable VPI up to 56Gb/s QSFP 15m
MPN: MC220731V-015-RF
$681.00 $302.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC220731V-025 Active Fiber Cable VPI up to 56Gb/s QSFP 25m
MPN: MC220731V-025-RF
$816.00 $364.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC2210310-003 Active Fiber Cable Ethernet 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m
MPN: MC2210310-003-RF
$386.00 $171.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC2210310-005 Active Fiber Cable ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 5m
MPN: MC2210310-005-RF
$394.00 $174.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC2210310-010 Active Fiber Cable Ethernet 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 10m
MPN: MC2210310-010-RF
$410.00 $182.95
Mellanox Certified Refurbished MC6709309-030 Passive Fiber Hybrid Cable MPO to 8xLC 30m
MPN: MC6709309-030-RF
$654.00 $291.95

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new Fiber Cables purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox Fiber Cables or other Mellanox products.