Mellanox 1G-SFP

Sort by:

1G-SFP

Product
Mellanox MC3208011-SX Optical Module ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP LC-LC SX 850nm Up To 500m
MPN: MC3208011-SX
$74.00 $45.00
Mellanox MC3208411-T Module ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T Up To 100m
MPN: MC3208411-T
$154.00 $94.00

Mellanox Technologies provides a one-year limited hardware warranty on new 1G-SFP purchased from Mellanox Store. We provide international shipping to over 220 countries and free ground shipping within the US for all orders over $499. Contact a Mellanox specialist for help with Mellanox 1G-SFP or other Mellanox products.